Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, QUARRY HILL, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2NW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+43.8%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000
+7.4%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,750
+30.3%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2NW
← Back to All Properties