Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+58.8%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+19.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+61.9%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+57.0%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties