Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROWN MEWS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+95.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750
-4.9%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,600
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2HW
← Back to All Properties