Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
-2.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4PE
← Back to All Properties