Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRAMCOTE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+52.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1DW
← Back to All Properties