11, EASTWOOD BOULEVARD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+125.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+55.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1