Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+10.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties