100, BERTRAM WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.7%
Price Change
-£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£82,500-63.7%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Other
-£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+27.9%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Other
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,550-14.2%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Other
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Other
Sale #1