Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GOLDCREST DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ZE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+22.1%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ZE
← Back to All Properties