24, FACTORY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.6%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+194.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+8.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+101.7%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1