Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHELDUCK DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+77.1%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+46.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+98.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7RG
← Back to All Properties