Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8ES
← Back to All Properties