25, ARTHUR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£730,000+49.9%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£487,000+123.4%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+220.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1