Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,500
-16.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+52.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8QS
← Back to All Properties