60, HAWTHORNE CLOSE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 4UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£71,950+73.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+13.7%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1