Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHORTRIDGE COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,950
+11.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+27.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1ET
← Back to All Properties