Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+53.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+207.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JP
← Back to All Properties