Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 9, VYVYAN TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£550,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+62.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Other
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+43.6%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Other
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 22 May 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3DF
← Back to All Properties