Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEASLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-18.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,950
+67.2%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+57.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7HG
← Back to All Properties