Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STRATFORD ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
-25.0%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Terraced
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7JA
← Back to All Properties