Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STEEPLE VIEW, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+41.3%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+100.1%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9QH
← Back to All Properties