Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DENBIGH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£103,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+126.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£103,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HS
← Back to All Properties