6, CHARMAN ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6AG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+9.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£542,500+51.7%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£357,500+5.9%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500+142.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+64.5%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1