Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+84.1%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+90.0%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties