82, WESTHOLME ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£76,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+39.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
+£76,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,700+172.8%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
+£122,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+65.1%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1