Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DENISON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+4.3%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+34.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1AY
← Back to All Properties