27, THE BRAMBLES, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2SF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+68.5%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1