Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARROWBY PLACE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+71.5%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2RA
← Back to All Properties