Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ORCHARD CLOSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 6EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+55.6%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+35.0%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 6EF
← Back to All Properties