11, EBBERTON CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 4UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,500+44.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500-52.6%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,499
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1