1A, ARNOLD ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+22.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+18.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1