Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+269.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QU
← Back to All Properties