Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-17.6%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties