46, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+1.1%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+6.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-36.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1