10, WEST HILL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£409,995
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£409,995+36.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 18 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1