21, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3WP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.5%
Price Change
+£206,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,950+222.5%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£206,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+33.0%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+73.8%
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1