Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GOUGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+17.7%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+24.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+356.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 2NG
← Back to All Properties