Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HALL AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£59,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+30.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£59,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,100
+154.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
+£120,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9ES
← Back to All Properties