Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TEMPLE ROW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+26.9%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+202.2%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9HR
← Back to All Properties