Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MERSEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
-10.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+33.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+72.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0DT
← Back to All Properties