Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+95.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+41.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+59.7%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties