12, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.3%
Price Change
+£162,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+187.3%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+64.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1