Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, FOYES COURT, 205 - 223, SHIRLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£16,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+19.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,600
+178.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SJ
← Back to All Properties