Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HALLEY COURT, 161 - 163, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,001
+24.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6LS
← Back to All Properties