Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAGPIE CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
-17.6%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+21.4%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3XP
← Back to All Properties