Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+71.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties