24, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH65 7BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£70,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,995+131.5%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+30.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1