Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, UPPER PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+39.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+50.7%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+102.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NY
← Back to All Properties