Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+6.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties