99, HALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£452,000+54.8%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000+230.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£203,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250+19.3%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1